Verbandsversammlung des
Verkehrsverband Hochtaunus (VHT)

Mitglied

Funktion

Name

Bad Homburg

Stimmführer

Peter Schmidt

Bad Homburg

Vertreter Stimmführer

Wolfram Kister

Bad Homburg

1. Stellvertreter

Margit Courbeaux

Bad Homburg

2. Stellvertreter

Roland Mittmann

Friedrichsdorf

Stimmführer

Heike Villioth-Ebert

Friedrichsdorf

Vertreter Stimmführer

Dr. Ismail Özkan

Friedrichsdorf

1. Stellvertreter

Michael Knapp

Friedrichsdorf

2. Stellvertreter

Rüdiger Saalmüller

Glashütten

Stimmführer

Michael Matzack

Glashütten

Vertreter Stimmführer

Dunja Mangold

Glashütten

1. Stellvertreter

Günter Schmunk

Glashütten

2. Stellvertreter

Anita Husnik

Grävenwiesbach

Stimmführer

Axel Dierker

Grävenwiesbach

Vertreter Stimmführer

Tobias Stahl

Grävenwiesbach

1. Stellvertreter

Peter Lauinger

Grävenwiesbach

2. Stellvertreter

Kurt Solz

Hochtaunuskreis

Stimmführer

Matthias Wenzel

Hochtaunuskreis

Vertreter Stimmführer

Beate Denfeld

Hochtaunuskreis

1. Stellvertreter

Dr.Sebastian Schaub

Hochtaunuskreis

2. Stellvertreter

Götz Esser

Königstein

Stimmführer

Thomas Boller

Königstein

Vertreter Stimmführer

Andreas Colloseus

Königstein

1. Stellvertreter

Martin Orlopp

Königstein

2. Stellvertreter

Hannelore Brill

Kronberg

Stimmführer

Blanka Hanselmann

Kronberg

Vertreter Stimmführer

Mechthild Schwetje

Kronberg

1. Stellvertreter

Thomas Kämpfer

Kronberg

2. Stellvertreter

Andrea Neugebauer

Neu-Anspach

Stimmführer

Uwe Kraft

Neu-Anspach

Vertreter Stimmführer

Thomas Pauli

Neu-Anspach

1. Stellvertreter

Wolfgang Wagner

Neu-Anspach

2. Stellvertreter

Karin Birk-Lemper

Oberursel

Stimmführer

Wolfram Gaigl

Oberursel

Vertreter Stimmführer

Jutta Niesel-Heinrichs

Oberursel

1. Stellvertreter

Georg Braun

Oberursel

2. Stellvertreter

Lothar Köhler

Schmitten

Stimmführer

Udo Wagner

Schmitten

Vertreter Stimmführer

Lothar Dreißigacker

Schmitten

1. Stellvertreter

Hermann Schlanke

Schmitten

2. Stellvertreter

Bernd Pfister

Steinbach

Stimmführer

Holger Heil

Steinbach

Vertreter Stimmführer

Hadmut Lindenblatt

Steinbach

1. Stellvertreter

Werner Dreja

Steinbach

2. Stellvertreter

Jürgen Galinski

Usingen

Stimmführer

Reiner Fritz

Usingen

Vertreter Stimmführer

Harry Strehlow

Usingen

1. Stellvertreter

Dr. Hans-Joachim Scheefer

Usingen

2. Stellvertreter

Hansjörg Scheidler

Wehrheim

Stimmführer

Heidrun Mony

Wehrheim

Vertreter Stimmführer

Wolfgang Paris

Wehrheim

1. Stellvertreter

Marion Krebs

Wehrheim

2. Stellvertreter

Klaus Schumann

Weilrod

Stimmführer

Günter Veith

Weilrod

Vertreter Stimmführer

Klaus Peter Datz

Weilrod

1. Stellvertreter

Klaus Wilke

Weilrod

2. Stellvertreter

Carsten Filges

 
zur Karte